Tribunal Mundial sobre o Iraque
AudiÍncia Portuguesa

Apoios confirmados (06/Jul/04)

  1. Abdul Cadre, Jornalista, publicista
  2. Afonso Dias, Músico
  3. Adelaide Guedes Amorim, Gerente comercial
  4. Adriana Guedes Amorim, Secretária
  5. Agripina Costa Marques, Escritora
  6. Alberto H. S. M. Raposo, Engenheiro civil
  7. Alexandre Alves Costa, Arquitecto
  8. Alice M. Gonçalves Pinto, Professora
  9. Alípio de Freitas, Jornalista, professor
  10. Alfredo Poeiras, Tradutor
  11. Álvaro Costa, Deputado municipal (Almada)
  12. Álvaro Fernandes, Tenente Coronel
  13. Amílcar Sequeira,
  14. Ana Barradas, Editora
  15. Ana Cruz, Estudante
  16. Ana Luísa Nunes Raposo, Psicóloga
  17. Ana Maria R. A. Castelo, Gerente comercial
  18. Ana Paula Amaral, Prof ens sec, del sind
  19. Ana Prata, Advogada
  20. Ana Simões, Engenheira do ambiente
  21. António Alves, Gráfico
  22. António Barata, Gráfico
  23. António Borges Coelho, Historiador
  24. António D. Guedes Amorim, Consultor
  25. António Jorge Branco, Jornalista
  26. António Louçã, Historiador
  27. António Pascoal, Trab EDP
  28. António Ramos Rosa, Poeta
  29. António Saramago,
  30. António Serzedelo, Professor
  31. António Torres, Desempregado
  32. Aquiles Pinto, Professor ensino sec
  33. Berta Macias,
  34. Berta Vasques Homem, Reformada
  35. Cândida Sintra Freitas,
  36. Cardoso Fontes, Motorista
  37. Carlos Clara Gomes,
  38. Carlos Consiglieri, Professor
  39. Carlos Florentino, Professor
  40. Carlos Guilherme Nascimento, Músico
  41. Carlos M. Dias da Silva, Func. público
  42. Carlos Paulo, Actor
  43. Carlos Vale Ferraz, Escritor
  44. Catarina Grilo,
  45. Cipriano Justo, Médico
  46. Corregedor da Fonseca, Deputado
  47. Cristiana Guedes Amorim, Enfermeira
  48. Cristina Meneses, Antropóloga
  49. Cristina Paixão, Tradutora
  50. Cristina Salvador, Arquitecta
  51. Cristina Reis, Cenógrafa
  52. Custódio Lourenço, Reformado
  53. David Raposo, Estudante
  54. David Ávila, Técnico de contas
  55. Diana Andringa, Jornalista
  56. Domingos Lopes, Advogado
  57. Eduarda Dionísio, Escritora
  58. Eduardo Pires, Engenheiro
  59. Elizabete Monteiro, Estudante
  60. Ermelinda Bragança, Tradutora
  61. Eugénia Vaz, Func pública
  62. Eugénio Alves, Jornalista
  63. Eulália Vaz,
  64. Fátima Medeiros, Desempregada
  65. Fausto Bordalo Dias, Músico
  66. Felismina R. Fernandes, Esteticista
  67. Fernanda Guedes de Amorim, Agricultora
  68. Fernando Baginha, Director fabril
  69. Fernando Pinto, Arquitecto
  70. Fernando Rosas, Historiador
  71. Fernando Vieira Torres, Reformado
  72. Filomena Estevinha, Professora
  73. Filipe Horta, Trab EMEF
  74. Francisco D. Guedes Amorim, Estudante
  75. Francisco J. O. Raposo, Técn educação ambiental
  76. Francisco M. Rodrigues, Editor
  77. Francisco Macias,
  78. Francisco Silva Alves, Engenheiro
  79. Francisco Torres, Trab. Quimiparque
  80. Frei Bento Domingues, Padre
  81. Gina Maior C. Sacramento, Economista
  82. Gisela M. Tavares, Jornalista
  83. Gustavo Rebolho, Arquitecto
  84. Hélder Costa, Encenador
  85. Helena Abreu, Conselheira de orientação
  86. Helena Messias, Engenheira
  87. Henrique Botelho, Médico
  88. Henrique Nascimento, Desenhador
  89. Inês Gomes, Estudante psicologia
  90. Inês Rodrigues, Estudante
  91. Irene Andrade, Reformada
  92. Isabel do Carmo, Médica
  93. Isabel Estrela, Advogada
  94. Isabel Figueiredo, Funcionária PT
  95. Ivone Antunes, Desempregada
  96. Jerónimo Martins, Advogado
  97. Joana Barbosa, Actriz
  98. Joana Colona, Estudante
  99. Joana M. P. Correia da Silva, Advogada
  100. João Brito, Engenheiro químico
  101. João Cruzeiro, Economista
  102. João D. Guedes Amorim, Estudante
  103. João Fialho, Angariador publicidade
  104. João Gil, Músico
  105. João Lavinha, Investigador
  106. João Loff Barreto, Advogado
  107. João Lopes Costa, Professor
  108. João Mário Mascarenhas, Advogado
  109. João Medeiros, Professor
  110. João Mota, Encenador
  111. João Nascimento, Estudante
  112. João Teixeira Lopes, Prof universitário
  113. Joaquim Branquinho, Médico
  114. Joaquim Martins, Func público
  115. Joaquim Piló, Dirigente sindical
  116. Joaquim Soares, Operário
  117. Jorge Espírito Santo, Médico
  118. Jorge Fagundes, Advogado
  119. Jorge Figueiredo, Economista
  120. Jorge Rocha, Técnico psico-social
  121. Jorge Silva, Director de arte
  122. Jorge Silva Melo, Encenador
  123. José António Pinto Ribeiro, Advogado
  124. José Augusto Rocha, Advogado
  125. José Carlos Codinha,
  126. José Charters Monteiro, Arquitecto
  127. José Gusmão, Estudante
  128. José Hipólito dos Santos, Socioeconomista
  129. José Manuel Pureza, Prof universitário
  130. José Manuel Fernandes, (Militar)
  131. José Mário Branco, Compositor
  132. José Martins Medeiros, Reformado
  133. José Neves, Historiador
  134. José Peixoto, Músico
  135. José Pinho, Livreiro
  136. Judite Almeida, Física, prof
  137. Leonel Brandão, Trabalhador CGD
  138. Lídia Sequeira, Economista
  139. Luís António M. Agostinho, Gerente comercial
  140. Luís Cardoso, Escritor
  141. Luís Filipe Costa, Jornalista
  142. Luís Grácio, Func PT
  143. Luísa Ferreira, Fotógrafa
  144. Luísa Gouveia, Assistente social
  145. Madalena Guedes Amorim, Professora
  146. Manuel Freire, Cantor, presid SPA
  147. Manuel Monteiro, Vendedor
  148. Manuel Pina, Médico
  149. Manuel Raposo, Arquitecto
  150. Manuela de Freitas, Actriz
  151. Manuela Gomes, Tradutora
  152. Margarida Chagas Lopes, Professora universitária
  153. Margarida Duque Vieira, Func pública
  154. Margarida Gil, Cineasta
  155. Maria Alfreda F. Fonseca, Professora
  156. Maria da Purificação Araújo, Médica
  157. Maria das Mercês Moita, Professora
  158. Maria do Céu Guerra, Actriz
  159. Maria do Carmo Vieira, Professora
  160. Maria Donzília A. Graça, Professora
  161. Maria Emília Bentes, Reformada
  162. Maria Guadalupe Margarido, Professora
  163. Maria João Pocinho, Instituto cinema
  164. Maria José Chaleira
  165. Maria José Gomes, Advogada
  166. Maria José Morgado, Magistrada
  167. Maria José S. Martins, Enfermeira
  168. Maria José Sequeira, Professora
  169. Maria Manuela A. Hall, Tradutora
  170. Maria Odete Cordeiro, Cabeleireira
  171. Maria Teresa Araújo,
  172. Mariano Castro,
  173. Mário Martins de Carvalho, Medidor orçamentista
  174. Mário Tomé, Coronel
  175. Marta Gomes, Advogada
  176. Miguel António A. Hall, Estudante
  177. Miguel Dinis da Fonseca, Informático
  178. Miguel Urbano Rodrigues, Jornalista
  179. Nuno Grande, Médico
  180. Nuno Maurício, Estudante
  181. Nuno Moleiro, Técn manutenção aeronaves
  182. Nuno Ramos de Almeida, Jornalista
  183. Nuno Teotónio Pereira, Arquitecto
  184. Óscar Mascarenhas, Jornalista
  185. Paulo de Carvalho, Cantor
  186. Paulo Esperança, Func público
  187. Paulo Ferreira, Engenheiro do ambiente
  188. Paulo Jorge Ambrósio, Professor
  189. Pedro Alves, Funcionário público
  190. Pedro Bacelar Vasconcelos, Jurista
  191. Pedro Canhoto Q. Abreu, Músico
  192. Pedro Goulart, Professor
  193. Pedro Vaz Goulart,
  194. Pedro Wallenstein, Músico
  195. Ramiro Osório, Escritor
  196. Ricardo Malcata Alves, Professor
  197. Rita Calvário, Estudante
  198. Rita M. C. Hasse Ferreira, Jornalista
  199. Rita Natário, Estudante
  200. Rita Moreira S. Cruz, Estudante
  201. Rodrigues da Silva, Jornalista
  202. Rosa Mendes Vieira, Empregada doméstica
  203. Rosária Ribeiro Cavaco, Reformada
  204. Roxana Youssefi, Estudante
  205. Rui Jorge da Silva Duarte, Jornalista
  206. Rui Lourenço, Trabalhador CTT, del sind
  207. Rui Lourido, Historiador
  208. Rui Pimentel, Arquitecto, cartoonista
  209. Rui Namorado Rosa, Físico
  210. Rui Vieira Nery, Musicólogo
  211. Sara Rita Neto Rocha, Economista
  212. Saldanha Sanches, Jurista
  213. Saúl Nunes, Advogado
  214. Sílvia Abelaira, Psicóloga
  215. Sílvia Chicó, Prof. universitária
  216. Sílvia Neves, Professora
  217. Susana Guedes Amorim, Professora
  218. Susana C. A. Almeida, Balconista
  219. Susana Ruth Vasques, Jornalista
  220. Teresa António, Reformada
  221. Teresa Morais Silva, Professora
  222. Teresa Sequeira, Reformada
  223. Tiago Mata, Economista
  224. Tino Flores, Cantor
  225. Vasco Lourenço, Coronel
  226. Vera Mantero, Coreógrafa
  227. Vladimiro Guinot, Electricista

08/Jul/04

Esta lista encontra-se em http://resistir.info.